9A TRANSCORRIOLS LA TORRONADA 2019

LLISTAT DE PARTICIPANTS INSCRITS

TRAIL 3 BATLLES 2019

DOR NOM COGNOMS CAT CLUB
1XeviVIDAL SUBINYÀVET-MBase Esports Estel
16Guillem Lopez i FagedaVET-MCUPSI QÜISTA
17BéatriceMAITREVET-FRun2Live BCN
20JoanPallejà EliasVET-MClub Excursionista Gracia
21ROGERPEIX SOLERSEN-MCap
27EugeniSerra Macià SEN-MGasXsatanas (mountain Runners Berguedà)
28MeritxellBonet CostaSEN-FGEM
29IsabelCastany SerrallongaVET-F-
34MarcVallejoSEN-MIndependent
35AlexisAmils XampróVET-MTeam Can Sala
36Mª DolorsMartín Fernández VET-F-
37GuillemBerbel SánchezSEN-MFanatik
38CarlesAmils XamproVET-MTim can sala
39ivan vila crous SEN-Mselecte nº 24
40Josep MariaNovellas ColladoSEN-MClub Atlètic Torelló
41AlbertBovers SolanasSEN-MA cap
42ELENAVIGANOSEN-F-
43LauraComajoan CompteSEN-F-
44ALBERTYEBRA FONTVET-MCAN SALA TEAM
45MireiaArmengol BovéSEN-FPC-DP
46AinaBigasSEN-FPC-DP
47CristinaHernández delgadoSEN-FClub atlètic Torelló
48DanielDelgado lopezVET-MRunnersgim
49joan perez garciaSEN-M
50IngridGonzalez freixesSEN-FCentre excursionista de Cardona
51LuisCamas MillanVET-MGym
52Federico Lopez-Rey FerrerVET-MGym
53PepFerrer FerrerVET-MOrugues del Castell
54Miguel ÁngelGonzález MartínezSEN-MLes guilles junts pels camins
55TONIAMBLÀS MOLINASEN-MNO
56MARIA COLL TUNEUSEN-FNO
57BernatGonàlez SolàSEN-MNo estic federat
58ErikMolina PerezSEN-MNC Torelló
59Josep MªMolina CampsVET-MGES EXTREM
60LaiaRovira Lluelles SEN-FCom el Vallès no hi ha res
61XavierPla MartínezSEN-MIndependent
62Sílvia Viñas SerraSEN-FLLIURE
63BEGOÑASANZ GÓMEZVET-FMASQUES SANT ANDREU
64DaniAutet SabatésVET-MIndependent
65NúriaBerenguer CarreraSEN-Findependent
66David Serrabasa VET-MIndependent
67SergiBALAGUER CLARÓSVET-MMecanitzats Torelló
68ImmaNARDI PRATVET-FMecanitzats Torelló
69RonaldLima De OliveiraVET-MARES ARENA
70Oscar Castells palomar SEN-MTerapias energeticas
71CARLESLEIVA PRESAVET-MINDEPENDENT
72LLUÍSBURGAYA VILARÓSEN-MESCÒCIA DEL NORD
73Josep Lluís Ramírez Jiménez VET-MCap
74David Lombardo / salvador SEN-MClub aletic torelló
75IvanPereira TanyàSEN-MEsportiu Torelló
76AbdelaliMaaroufiSEN-MNO
77JoanCodinach VilaVET-MClub Excursionista Torelló
78SergiGea GómezVET-MCap
79ÀlexGómez MartínezSEN-MTriplay Llobregat
80DavidRodríguez GuerraSEN-MMotoclub Sant hilari
81AdriàRamos Farré SEN-MNo tinc club
82Andreu Contijoch CulleréSEN-MASS.EXCTA.L'URGELL
83JORDITERRÓNVET-MNO
84GuillemCasalsSEN-M-
85JordiSoldevila ColomerVET-M-
86ElisabetForroll RomaniSEN-Fno
87MarcFernandez CurriusSEN-MCAT Torelló
88AlbertoFernandez contrerasSEN-MPaleotraining
89AlbertRaulet JordanaSEN-MSWIM TEAM
90Dolores Fernandez CabelloVET-FAdidas runners Barcelona
91MireiaPrat VilaSEN-FCLub Atlètic Torelló
92AlejandroMarin MorenoSEN-MEquipGuanyador
93JordiPujol RubióSEN-MCec calldetenes
94DaniMartínez LahozSEN-Mcap
95Jordi Soler paresVET-MOrugues del Castell
96MarionaColomer RosellSEN-FCentre Excursionista Torelló
97JoanColomer SaboritVET-MCentre Excursionista Torelló
98DavidDelicado CasanovaSEN-MNo Puc Més!
99MartíErra i GilSEN-MClub Excursionista Calldetenes
100Lluis Comellas OrtizSEN-MNo Puc Més!
101UriVidal PuigSEN-MTBOT
102SergiCrespi MartinezSEN-MNo
103IVANLÓPEZ NAVARROSEN-MTxui Team
104Artur Torres RubióSEN-M*
105MarcBadosaSEN-M-
106pepbellana orsVET-Mindependent
107RamonBautista payanSEN-MCal nan running club
108Eduard Arumí RieraArumí RieraVET-MC.E.V.A
109FerranLorenzo CatalàSEN-MCamesdefusta
110PetrGrohVET-MCA Sant Vicenç dels Horts
111AlbertGeneró PratSEN-MApòstols de Bacus
112MireiaRuiz OrtizSEN-FNO
113Montse Muñoz BarbaVET-Fno
114Enric Asurmendi VerdaguerSEN-Mno
115Ester Font JordàVET-Fno
116AnnaCAPDEVILA BACHSEN-FEsportiu Ripoll
117AleixGonzález LópezVET-Msense
118IsabelIllamola VilaltaVET-FCentre excta torello
119LaiaRubioSEN-FRurals Team
120XavierRubio BlancaVET-MRurals Team
121David Pardo EstadellaVET-MCap
122ToniVidalVET-MC.C. Serragrenyada
123JosepZanuyVET-MCap
124XeviPeroliuSEN-MIndependent
125MontsePujol HomsVET-FC.A. Torelló
126JaumeSoldevila JuliàVET-MC.E.Torelló
127josep manelromera parejaSEN-Mcap
128JordiLlagostera PuigSEN-MCAP
129PedroReina riderVET-METB vic
130JordiPanedas SubiratsSEN-MNo
131Eloi BerrocosoBerrocosoSEN-M-
132IrinaPujol CastanySEN-F-
133MarcRota CollellSEN-ML'Esportiu Torelló
134Pep Bisquert IllaIllaVET-MCentre Exc. Torelló
135SergiCunill PérezSEN-MPalominos
136Joan Fabregó i FabregóSEN-MApòstols de Bacus
137CristinaPlanasSEN-FGes Extrem
138PepPlanasVET-MGes Extrem
139XeviMascaró UllastreVET-M-
140GaraziAbasolo MujikaSEN-FNo club
141CarlesAntones poyVET-MCe deporrunners
142RaulROTA MUNDOSEN-MCMP RARUNNING ESTEL
143AlbertPuigSEN-MBescano correr
144JaumeSalvador lopezVET-MTriatló blanes
145IgnasiSantafé VenteoVET-MTriatlo Blanes
146Xevi Bautista Garcia SEN-MClub atlètic Torelló
147JoanGarcia Gilabert VET-MNo
148JORDIROMERO SALLENTSEN-MRARUNNINGESTEL
149OriolAusiró Subirats SEN-MClub atlètic Torelló
150JordiVerdaguer PortetVET-MIndepe
151MartaBigas VallsSEN-FIndepe
152SergiBarragan CanudasSEN-M.
153HelenaMercader LloberaSEN-FRurals Team
154Laura ErraSEN-FBase esports Estel
155GuillemColomer grauSEN-MOrugues del castell/running cal nan
156JordiCanamasas VidalVET-M.
157GuillemVerdaguer VallsSEN-MIndepe
158NilMora LópezSEN-MNC Torelló
159joan Baget i PanadesSEN-MA.e.sant grau
160Francisco Fernández ContrerasSEN-MNinguno
TOTAL INSCRITS:


Speed
VETERA MASC » 42
VETERA FEM » 10
SENIOR MASC » 60
SENIOR FEM » 23
Total Recorregut » 135

TOTAL CURSA » 135
C/Malloles, 11 · Poligon Industrial Malloles · 08500 Vic, Barcelona · Tel: 93 889 10 36 ·
Protecció de Dades i Política de Vendes i Devolucions